№
п/п
| Фамилия, Имя
| Год рождения
| Организация
| Время
| Место
|
№
| | | |
Девочки 2008 и моложе 500 м.
|
| Дозорец Диана Дмитриевна
|
| малахит
|
|
| 1.41
|
|
| Арова Виктория Эдуардовна
|
|
|
|
| 1.53
|
|
| Терская Ирина
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 1.58
|
|
| Земская Василиса
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 2.16
|
|
| Семёнова Варвара Дмитриевна
|
|
|
|
| 2.17
|
|
| Старченкова Таисия
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 2.20
|
|
| Белова София
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 2.21
|
|
| Франчук Татьяна
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 2.22
|
|
| Полупанова Яна Евгеньевна
|
| д/с 3
|
|
| 2.26
|
|
| Безуглова Вероника Андреевна
|
| д/с 7
|
|
| 2.29
|
|
| Сойчак Алёна Юрьевна
|
| д/с
|
|
| 2.34
|
|
| Ермошина Галина Евгеньевна
|
|
|
|
| 2.35
|
|
| Мишенькина Василиса
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 2.41
|
|
| Иванова Дарья Дмитриевна
|
| д/с 9
|
|
| 3.41
|
|
| Михеева Анастасия Павловна
|
| д/с 4
|
|
| 4.30
|
|
| Сухова Вероника Павловна
|
| д/с 9
|
|
| 3.41
|
|
Мальчики 2006-07 г.р. 500 м.
|
| Иванов Роман Олегович
|
| Дюсш 9
|
|
| 1.21
|
|
| Плющёв Михаил
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 1.28
|
|
| Яблоков Александр
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 1.33
|
|
| Михеев Алексей Павлович
|
| Дюсш 3
|
|
| 1.35
|
|
| Пейчев Никита Егорович
|
|
|
|
| 1.38
|
|
| Суворов Павел Леонидович
|
|
|
|
| 1.41
|
|
| Безуглов Захар Андреевич
|
|
|
|
| 1.42
|
|
| Морозов Савелий Владиславович
|
|
|
|
| 1.42
|
|
| Кузнецов Никита Сергеевич
|
| Дюсш 2
|
|
| 1.43
|
|
| Вдовенко Максим Евгеньевич
|
| Малахит 7
|
|
| 1.43
|
|
| Васильев Денис Анатольевич
|
| ч/ш
|
|
| 1.44
|
|
| Сухоруков Егор Алексеевич
|
| Дюсш 5
|
|
| 1.45
|
|
| Ивойлов Егор Александрович
|
| Дюсш 2
|
|
| 1.46
|
|
| Алексеев Дмитрий Владимирович
|
| Дюсш 6
|
|
| 1.48
|
|
| Садовый Матвей Алексеевич
|
| Малахит 6
|
|
| 1.49
|
|
| Нога Василий Алексеевич
|
| Малахит 2
|
|
| 1.50
|
|
| Севостьянов Арсений Всеволодович
|
|
|
|
| 2.00
|
|
| Кондырев Ярослав Александрович
|
|
|
|
| 2.02
|
|
| Ерёменко Сергей Юрьевич
|
|
|
|
| 2.03
|
|
| Андреев Фёдор Алексеевич
|
| Малахит 6
|
|
| 2.04
|
|
| Мамаев Михаил Сергеевич
|
|
|
|
| 4.10
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
№
п/п
| Фамилия Имя Отчество
| Год рождения
| Организация
| Время
| Место
|
| | | |
Девочки 2006-07 г.р. 500м.
|
| Мартенсон Вероника Анатольевна
|
|
|
|
| 1.36
|
|
| Аскерова Камилла Ильгаровна
|
|
|
|
| 1.39
|
|
| Ахметова Амина Фанильевна
|
|
|
|
| 1.43
|
|
| Бородина Анна
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 1.48
|
|
| Овсоца Катя
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 1.50
|
|
| Гайдукова Екатерина Антоновна
|
|
|
|
| 1.55
|
|
| Малышева Арина Александровна
|
|
|
|
| 1.56
|
|
| Васильченко Вероника Анатольевна
|
| малахит
|
|
| 2.02
|
|
| Смирнова Виктория Андреевна
|
| Дюсш 3
|
|
| 2.06
|
|
| Шлюева Елизавета Александровна
|
| малахит
|
|
| 2.12
|
|
| Глинская Варвара Валерьевна
|
|
|
|
| 2.15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Мальчики 2004-05 г.р. 1000 м.
|
| Сойчак Артём Юрьевич
|
| Дюсш 2
|
|
| 4.19
|
|
| Мясников Михаил
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 4.23
|
|
| Муравьёв Савелий Алексеевич
|
| Волосово
|
|
| 4.24
|
|
| Иванов Иван Витальевич
|
|
|
|
| 4.25
|
|
| Сергеев Вадим Сергеевич
|
|
|
|
| 4.26
|
|
| Тарасов Владислав
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 4.35
|
|
| Костин Антон Александрович
|
| Дюсш 2
|
|
| 4.37
|
|
| Кирьянов Ярослав Александрович
|
|
|
|
| 4.38
|
|
| Михеев Андрей Павлович
|
| Дюсш 3
|
|
| 4.39
|
|
| Емельянов Даниил Антонович
|
| Малахит 2
|
|
| 4.40
|
|
| Шляпкин Дмитрий Андреевич
|
|
|
|
| 4.46
|
|
| Солохин Елисей Витальевич
|
|
|
|
| 4.47
|
|
| Забродин Егор Александрович
|
|
|
|
| 4.51
|
|
| Соколов Иван Евгеньевич
|
|
|
|
| 4.53
|
|
| Агеевич Денис Сергеевич
|
|
|
|
| 4.54
|
|
| Сороко Валерий Ильич
|
|
|
|
| 4.57
|
|
| Михайлов Павел Сергеевич
|
|
|
|
| 5.00
|
|
| Критинин Кирилл Владимирович
|
|
|
|
| 5.01
|
|
| Лапиков Иван Алексеевич
|
|
|
|
| 5.02
|
|
| Мендес Кристиан
|
|
|
|
| 5.26
|
|
| Диденко Ярослав Александрович
|
|
|
|
| 5.35
|
|
| Иванов Кирилл Юрьевич
|
| ч/ш
|
|
| 5.38
|
|
| Проскурин Илья Александрович
|
|
|
|
| 5.40
|
|
| Тарасенко Артём Викторович
|
|
|
|
| 5.42
|
|
| Пухомелин Глеб Евгеньевич
|
|
|
|
| 5.43
|
|
| Франчук Егор Николаевич
|
| Дюсш 4
|
|
| 4.47
|
|
| Серёгин Вадим Александрович
|
|
|
|
| 6.28
|
|
| Арзамасов Григорий Николаевич
|
|
|
|
| 6.30
|
|
| Ронжин Сергей Александрович
|
|
|
|
| 6.45
|
|
| Гончаров Никита Сергеевич
|
|
|
|
| 6.56
|
|
| Костин Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
|
|
|
| 6.59
|
|
| Кустов Артём Александрович
|
|
|
|
| 7.00
|
|
| Батманов Дмитрий Алексеевич
|
|
|
|
| 7.05
|
|
| Головин Максим Дмитриевич
|
|
|
|
| 7.33
|
|
| Иевлев Алексей Евгеньевич
|
|
|
|
| 7.54
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Девочки 2004-05 г.р. 1000 м.
|
| Гаврилова Кристина Александровна
|
| Малахит 5
|
|
| 4.21
|
|
| Смирнова Елизавета Андреевна
|
| Дюсш 3
|
|
| 4.28
|
|
| Зокина Вика
|
| Малахит 3
|
|
| 4.38
|
|
| Харитонова Карина
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 4.39
|
|
| Мухаметзянова София Разуитовна
|
| Дюсш 4
|
|
| 4.45
|
|
| Петрова Ульяна Сергеевна
|
|
|
|
| 4.54
|
|
| Захарова Виктория
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 4.59
|
|
| Туманова Карина
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 5.04
|
|
| Кузьмичёва Юнона Игоревна
|
|
|
|
| 5.12
|
|
| Старостина Елена Алексеевна
|
|
|
|
| 5.17
|
|
| Евхутич Анастасия Алексеевна
|
|
|
|
| 5.20
|
|
| Пиминова Анастасия Игоревна
|
| Дюсш 2
|
|
| 5.21
|
|
| Андреева Полина Александровна
|
|
|
|
| 5.29
|
|
| Бывальцева Ирина
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 5.33
|
|
| Преснякова Екатерина Юрьевна
|
| ювента
|
|
| 5.36
|
|
| Тараскина Мария Михайловна
|
|
|
|
| 5.37
|
|
| Ульрих Анастасия Павловна
|
|
|
|
| 5.59
|
|
| Волкова Вера Вячеславовна
|
| ювента 5
|
|
| 6.00
|
|
| Тарасенко Вероника Викторовна
|
|
|
|
| 6.01
|
|
| Грудинина Кристина Александровна
|
|
|
|
| 6.02
|
|
| Старостина Елизавета Алексеевна
|
|
|
|
| 6.03
|
|
| Аскерова Элина Ильгаровна
|
|
|
|
| 6.04
|
|
| Лысенко Александра Алексеевна
|
|
|
|
| 6.05
|
|
| Лютая Маргарита Максимовна
|
|
|
|
| 6.06
|
|
| Клокова Анастасия Евгеньевна
|
|
|
|
| 6.12
|
|
| Гливенко Светлана Александровна
|
|
|
|
| 6.22
|
|
| Масленцева Елизавета Сергеевна
|
|
|
|
| 6.27
|
|
| Логинова София Александровна
|
|
|
|
| 6.28
|
|
| Чекит Анна Викторовна
|
|
|
|
| 6.35
|
|
| Сероплёкова Анастасия Андреевна
|
|
|
|
| 6.36
|
|
| Шмулий Марина Георгиевна
|
| Малахит
|
|
| 6.45
|
|
Юноши 2002-03 г.р. 1 км.
|
| Коноплёв Александр Андреевич
|
| Дюсш 1
|
|
| 3.46
|
|
| Жогин Александр
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 3.52
|
|
| Соколов Платон Михайлович
|
| Малахит 6
|
|
| 3.54
|
|
| Бобрешов Илья Игоревич
|
| Малахит 9
|
|
| 3.55
|
|
| Балчиков Никита Вячеславович
|
| Малахит 9
|
|
| 4.09
|
|
| Корнев Иван Адреевич
|
|
|
|
| 4.11
|
|
| Татулян Дмитрий Ншанович
|
| Дюсш 2
|
|
| 4.13
|
|
| Андреенко Николай Владимирович
|
| Дюсш 8
|
|
| 4.20
|
|
| Блинов Илья Александрович
|
| Малахит 6
|
|
| 4.21
|
|
| Смелов Семён Васильевич
|
| Дюсш 3
|
|
| 4.24
|
|
| Ханов Дмитрий Викторович
|
|
|
|
| 4.27
|
|
| Львов Олег Леонидович
|
|
|
|
| 4.28
|
|
| Михайлов Валерий Владимирович
|
|
|
|
| 4.31
|
|
| Игрунов Василий Дмитриевич
|
|
|
|
| 4.32
|
|
| Каракевич Артём Дмитриевич
|
|
|
|
| 4.34
|
|
| Юнусов Роман Ильдарович
|
|
|
|
| 4.35
|
|
| Парфёнов Илья Юрьевич
|
| Малахит 9
|
|
| 4.36
|
|
| Курицин Михаил Павлович
|
| Малахит 3
|
|
| 4.41
|
|
| Туманов Кирилл
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 4.43
|
|
| Симулов Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
|
|
|
| 4.48
|
|
| Лебедев Данил Владимирович
|
| ч/ш
|
|
| 4.50
|
|
| Терехов Сергей Алексеевич
|
|
|
|
| 4.51
|
|
| Кульбака Артём Николаевич
|
|
|
|
| 4.52
|
|
| Кузьмин Андрей Олегович
|
|
|
|
| 4.53
|
|
| Медведский Семён Дмитриевич
|
|
|
|
| 4.54
|
|
| Наумчик Влад Дмитриевич
|
|
|
|
| 5.03
|
|
| Панков Василий Дмитриевич
|
| Колпино
|
|
| 5.04
|
|
Девушки 2002-03 г.р. 1 км.
|
| Бахтина Анастасия
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 4.02
|
|
| Маслакова Елизавета
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 4.06
|
|
| Бахтина Дарья
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 4.12
|
|
| Колчева Алиса
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 4.13
|
|
| Коломыцева Надежда
|
| Волосово
|
|
| 4.27
|
|
| Романова Людмила Юрьевна
|
| Дюсш 6
|
|
| 4.28
|
|
| Иванова Елизавета Сергеевна
|
| Малахит 3
|
|
| 4.29
|
|
| Щеткова Наталья Ильинична
|
| Малахит 5
|
|
| 4.31
|
|
| Петрова Мария
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 4.32
|
|
| Мухаметзянова Дария Разуитовна
|
| Дюсш 4
|
|
| 4.34
|
|
| Белоусова Ксения
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 4.39
|
|
| Михайлова София
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 4.40
|
|
| Мельцер Ева Александровна
|
| Дюсш 9
|
|
| 4.45
|
|
| Кузнецова Наталья Сергеевна
|
| Дюсш 2
|
|
| 4.47
|
|
| Лазарева Вера
|
| ч/ш
|
|
| 4.59
|
|
| Белканова Александра Евгеньевна
|
| ч/ш
|
|
| 5.11
|
|
| Сороко Алина Дмитриевна
|
| Малахит 6
|
|
| 5.12
|
|
| Анпилогова Юлия Сергеевна
|
|
|
|
| 5.18
|
|
| Чернявская Яна Евгеньевна
|
|
|
|
| 5.28
|
|
| Щерба Оксана Владимировна
|
|
|
|
| 6.06
|
|
Юноши 2000-2001 г.р. 3 км.
|
| Ворошилов Денис Алексеевич
|
| Дюсш 4
|
|
| 11.56
|
|
| Бенклер Кирилл Алексеевич
|
|
|
|
| 12.28
|
|
| Ушаков Михаил Сергеевич
|
| Ювента 8
|
|
| 12.33
|
|
| Бывальцев Святослав
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 12.34
|
|
| Герасименко Максим Сергеевич
|
|
|
|
| 12.49
|
|
| Щербиня Олег Борисович
|
|
|
|
| 12.53
|
|
| Барабошкин Константин Алексеевич
|
|
|
|
| 13.25
|
|
| Никонов Александр иванович
|
| Дюсш 2
|
|
| 13.26
|
|
| Недворягин Алексей Максимович
|
|
|
|
| 14.04
|
|
| Егоров Егор Сергеевич
|
|
|
|
| 14.15
|
|
| Дозорец Александр Дмитриевич
|
| малахит
|
|
| 15.04
|
|
| Зяблицев Тихон Владимирович
|
| Дюсш 1
|
|
| 15.33
|
|
| ПопковМаксим Сергеевич
|
|
|
|
| 16.23
|
|
| Корчагин Денис Валерьевич
|
| Дюсш ч/ш
|
|
| 16.23
|
|
| Чечель Константин Александрович
|
|
|
|
| 16.56
|
|
| Воронин Кирилл Олегович
|
|
|
|
| 17.23
|
|
Девушки 2000-2001 г.р. 2 км.
|
| Грибова Светлана
|
| Дюсш 5
|
|
| 9.38
|
|
| Корчагина Ирина Валерьевна
|
| Дюсш 2
|
|
| 10.52
|
|
| Никитина Полина
|
| С-Пб
|
|
| 11.01
|
|
| Петрова Татьяна
|
| С-Пб
|
|
| 11.09
|
|
Юноши 1998-99 г.р. 3 км.
|
| Логунов Антон Сергеевич
|
| Малахит 8
|
|
| 11.35
|
|
| Дорофеев Алексей
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 11.41
|
|
| Золотухин Кирилл Вячеславович
|
| Малахит 5
|
|
| 11.45
|
|
| Долинин Владимир Вячеславович
|
| Ювента 2
|
|
| 12.00
|
|
| Шель Эрик
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 12.06
|
|
| Захаров Марк
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 12.38
|
|
| Тарабанов Илья Фёдорович
|
| Дюсш 1
|
|
| 13.37
|
|
| Ахметов Рифат Фанильевич
|
| Малахит 8
|
|
| 13.52
|
|
| Якунин Никита Олегович
|
|
|
|
| 14.20
|
|
| Чаплыгин Станислав Владиславович
|
|
|
|
| 16.22
|
|
| Сабинин Денис Сергеевич
|
|
|
|
| 19.06
|
|
Девушки 1998-99 г.р. 2 км.
|
| Золотухина Ксения Вячеславовна
|
| Малахит 5
|
|
| 9.11
|
|
| Долганова Милана
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 9.35
|
|
| Яковлева Вероника
|
| Дюсш 5
|
|
| 13.26
|
|
| Сорокина Ирина
|
| С-Пб
|
|
| 13.38
|
|
Женщины 1997-76 г.р. 2 км.
|
| Корнева Светлана Андреевна
|
| Ювента СПБГУ
|
|
| 9.14
|
|
| Парфёнова Ирина Юрьевна
|
| малахит
|
|
| 9.52
|
|
| Колесова Ольга Борисовна
|
|
|
|
| 10.20
|
|
| Розова Ирина Владимировна
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 10.51
|
|
| Панкова Татьяна Николаевна
|
| Колпино
|
|
| 11.01
|
|
| Климчук Елена Николаевна
|
| Виктория
|
|
| 11.47
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Мужчины 1997-76 г.р. 3 км.
|
| Созонов Владимир Николаевич
|
| гербалайф
|
|
| 10.47
|
|
| Иванов Антон Олегович
|
| лаэс
|
|
| 10.52
|
|
| Черняев Антон Сергеевич
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 11.11
|
|
| Овчинников Владимир Андреевич
|
| лаэс
|
|
| 11.20
|
|
| Антонов Святослав Владиславович
|
| гербалайф
|
|
| 12.38
|
|
| Розов Андрей Николаевич
|
| Кингисепп
|
|
| 12.40
|
|
| Крюков Кирилл Валерьевич
|
| СПбГАСУ
|
|
| 13.05
|
|
| Скрыпник Никита Алексеевич
|
| ч/ш
|
|
| 13.23
|
|
| Ушаков Александр Алексеевич
|
|
|
|
| 13.26
|
|
| Горлов Сергей Сергеевич
|
| гербалайф
|
|
| 13.27
|
|
| Гусаров Виктор Викторович
|
|
|
|
| 13.40
|
|
| Кусов Сергей Вячеславович
|
| лаэс
|
|
| 13.46
|
|
| Карцев Юрий Александрович
|
| лаэс
|
|
| 13.7
|
|
| Иванов Виталий Витальевич
|
| новатек
|
|
| 14.01
|
|
| Головлёв Максим Владимирович
|
|
|
|
| 14.23
|
|
| Климчук Михаил Михайлович
|
| виктория
|
|
| 15.26
|
|
| Салтыков Эдуард Вячеславович
|
| Дюсш 7
|
|
| 15.46
|
|
| Ярмарков Александр Петрович
|
| нити
|
|
| 16.53
|
|
| Жолобов Владимир Сергеевич
|
| лаэс
|
|
| 17.50
|
|
| Балашов Евгений Геннадьевич
|
| лаэс
|
|
| 17.50
|
|
Женщины 1975-66 г.р. 2км.
|
| Коломыцева Оксана
|
| Волосово
|
|
| 9.27
|
|
| Кузьмина Марина
|
| Волосово
|
|
| 9.30
|
|
| Постольная Татьяна Николаевна
|
| С.Б.
|
|
| 13.21
|
|
| Корнева Татьяна Олеговна
|
| лаэс
|
|
| 14.35
|
|