№
| ТЕРРИТОРИЯ
| РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ ШТАБА / СПЕЦИАЛИСТ, ПРЕЗЕНТУЮЩИЙ РАБОТУ ШТАБА НА КОНКУРСЕ
|
СЕВЕРНЫЙ ФАРВАТЕР
|
1.
| Енисейск
| Орлов Евдоким Андреевич
|
2.
| Енисейский
| Кныр Виктор Владимирович
|
3.
| Казачинский
| Спирин Сергей Евгеньевич, Сидоров Андрей Юрьевич, Розе Игорь Евгеньевич
|
4.
| Лесосибирск
| «Нулевой рубеж»
|
5.
| Норильск
| Руднев Данила Андреевич
|
6.
| Северо-Енисейский
| Демьянов Владимир Владиславович; Гончаров Валерий Сергеевич
|
7.
| Сосновоборск
| Тимохин Евгений Александрович
|
8.
| Таймырский
| Батулу Илларион Валерьевич
|
9.
|
|
|
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ФАРВАТЕР
|
10.
| Березовский
| Гербаль Роман Юрьевич
|
11.
| Емельяновский
| Кураков Данил Андреевич, Ситовский Юрий Юрьевич, Федоров Петр Евгеньевич, Рыбаков Денис Игоревич, Чукаленко Степан Сергеевич, Исленьтев Андрей Александрович
|
12.
| Кедровый
| Хазраткулов Руслан Абдуллович, Иванченко Дмитрий Валерьевич
|
13.
| Сухобузимский
| Лакомов Владислав Сергеевич, Савицкий Максим Владимирович
|
14.
|
|
|
15.
|
|
|
16.
|
|
|
17.
|
|
|
ЗАПАДНЫЙ ФАРВАТЕР
|
18.
| Ачинск
| Поплеев Александр Александрович, Макусев Иван Владимирович; Яско Алексей Юрьевич; Васёв Роман Евгеньевич; Бабахин Николай Игоревич; Зоболев Максим Владимирович, Макаров Станислав Эдуардович, Авдиенко Алексей Геннадьевич, Изотов Андрей Сергеевич, «Высота 200»
|
19.
| Бирилюсский
| Хайруллина Галина Руслановна
|
20.
| Боготол
| Герасимов Алексей Юрьевич
|
21.
| Большеулуйский
| Кощенко Максим Андреевич
|
22.
| Назарово
| «PGSquad», Хохлов Никита Геннадьевич, Гуторов Михаил Юрьевич, Савченко Ольга Сергеевна, Ткаченко Даниил Владимирович
|
23.
| Назаровский
| «Staples»
|
24.
| Ужурский
| Сулейманов Максим Адалатович, Шнянин Михаил Юрьевич
|
25.
| Шарыпово
| Сафин Ренат Ильясович, Павлюкович Денис Сергеевич
|
26.
|
|
|
ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ФАРВАТЕР
|
27.
| Богучанский
| Группа " NEW STYLE"
|
28.
| Бородино
| Рулёв Павел Игоревич
|
29.
| Дзержинский
| Останин Роман Игоревич
|
30.
| Зеленогорск
| Творческое объединение «ЗАТО», рэп-объединения «My Band»
|
31.
| Иланский
| «Собрание»
|
32.
| Канск
| Den ist, Нурдавлетова Альбина Азгаровна
|
33.
| Канский
| Relaible Team, Распопин Николай Николаевич; Колосков Артем Витальевич
|
34.
| Кежемский
| HYBRID, Новиков Павел Владимирович
|
35.
| Уярский
| Востриков Олег Юрьевич
|
36.
|
|
|
ЮЖНЫЙ ФАРВАТЕР
|
37.
| Ермаковский
| Балагуров Евгений Александрович
|
38.
| Краснотуранский
| «M.I.A.»
|
39.
| Курагинский
| Баширов Руслан Маликович, Глазов Юрий Владимирович
|
40.
| Минусинск
| NeStandArt, Sobranie, Немытов Сергей Сергеевич, Беляев Илья Владимирович
|
41.
| Минусинский
| «INtellegent, ЭЙЧ[H] и Вероника Жицкая»
|
42.
| Шушенский
| Рэп группа «300 ТОН», Михайлов Андрей Викторович, Грушецкий Александр Николаевич, Рэп-группа “ISKANDER”
|
43.
|
|
|
44.
|
|
|
45.
|
|
|